Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt ( Milk ), Strawberries (15%), Sugar

Check Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G | Spoonful