Is Onken Wholegrain Strawberry Yogurt 450G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Strawberries (10%), Sugar, Whole Grain Cereals (Barley, Oat, Wheat, Rye, Rice) (3%), Modified Corn Starch, Natural Colouring (Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate), Thickeners (Guar Gum, Pectins), Natural Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Onken Wholegrain Strawberry Yogurt 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onken Wholegrain Strawberry Yogurt 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Onken Wholegrain Strawberry Yogurt 450G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


