Is Only! Chipotle Mayo 325ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Puree, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt ); Chipotle Chilies, Yeast Extract, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Lime Concentrate, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Color: Paprika, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium EDTA.

Check Only! Chipotle Mayo 325ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping