Is Only! Chipotle Mayo 325ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Puree, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt ); Chipotle Chilies, Yeast Extract, Modified Waxy Maize Starch, Lime Concentrate, Salt, Onion, Garlic, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Color: Paprika, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium EDTA.

Check Only! Chipotle Mayo 325ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping