Is Only Goodness Bone Broth Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Chicken Bone Broth (water, Chicken Bone Broth Concentrate [yeast Extract, Onions, Salt, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Chicken Fat, Turmeric, Spices]), Dehydrated Chicken Broth.

Check Only Goodness Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
UmamiSavorySaltyRich
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep