Is Only Goodness Classic Bar With Hazelnuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole And Ground Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Rice Drink Powder (rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Cocoa Mass, Sunflower And/or Rapeseed Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains Hazelnut. May contain Milk, Soy, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Only Goodness Classic Bar With Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast