Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Only Goodness Dark Chocolate Bar With Cocoa Nibs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Rice Drink Powder (rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Nibs, Sunflower And/or Rapeseed Lecithin, Natural Flavours. May contain Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts.

Check Only Goodness Dark Chocolate Bar With Cocoa Nibs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Only Goodness Dark Chocolate Bar With Cocoa Nibs | Spoonful