Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Only Goodness Diced Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride.

Check Only Goodness Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping
Peanut Free? Only Goodness Diced Tomatoes | Spoonful