Is Only Goodness Organic Original BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic sugars (organic brown sugar, organic blackstrap molasses), water, organic vinegar, organic tomato paste, sea salt, organic corn starch, organic spices (mustard), liquid smoke, caramel colour, xanthan gum. Contains: Mustard.

Check Only Goodness Organic Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingSandwich