Is Only Goodness Organic Sweet Chili Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Minced Garlic, Granulated Onion, Chili Flakes, Xanthan Gum, Organic
Check Only Goodness Organic Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Goodness Organic Sweet Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping


