Is Only Goodness Organic Sweet Chili Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Minced Garlic, Granulated Onion, Chili Flakes, Xanthan Gum, Organic

Check Only Goodness Organic Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping