Is Only Goodness Tomato Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice

Check Only Goodness Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping