Is Only Me You Need Plant Protein Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Owyn Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed, Organic Flaxseed Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soluble Fiber, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Acacia Gum Blend, Guar Gum, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Greens Blend (spinach, Kale, Broccoli)

Check Only Me You Need Plant Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go