Is Only Mine Almond Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Roasted Almonds, Soy Lecithin (e322), Natural Vanilla. Contains Almonds, Soy.

Check Only Mine Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go