Is Only Natural Alpha Lipoic Acid Plus -- 200 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silica, Vegetable Cellulose And Vegetable Stearate
Check Only Natural Alpha Lipoic Acid Plus -- 200 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Natural Alpha Lipoic Acid Plus -- 200 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Only Natural Alpha Lipoic Acid Plus -- 200 mg - 60 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


