Is Only Natural Dieter's Tea Cleanse and Trim Country Herbal - 24 Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna Orange Peel Lemon Peel Licorice Root Uva Ursi Alfalfa

Check Only Natural Dieter's Tea Cleanse and Trim Country Herbal - 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Natural Dieter's Tea Cleanse and Trim Country Herbal - 24 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweetBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast