Is Only Natural Dieter's Tea Cleanse And Trim Orange -- 24 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna, Orange Peel, Uva Ursi, Alfalfa, Licorice Root, Natural Orange Flavor

Check Only Natural Dieter's Tea Cleanse And Trim Orange -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Natural Dieter's Tea Cleanse And Trim Orange -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast