Is Only Natural Organic Hibiscus Tea -- 20 Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus Flower (Calyces), Organic Acids, Including Citric Acid, Maleic Acid, Tartaric Acid As Well As Polysaccharides And Flavonoids

Check Only Natural Organic Hibiscus Tea -- 20 Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Natural Organic Hibiscus Tea -- 20 Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralTartFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking