Is Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Extract, Green Tea Extract, Garcinia Cambogia, Senna Leaf, Natural Flavor
Check Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original With Passionflower, Nighty Night, Tea Bags
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Bigelow Tea Matcha Green Tea with Turmeric -- 18 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Only Natural Pineapple Extract Tea with Garcinia Cambogia -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


