Is Only Oats Pure Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats, 1Kg/35.27 Ounces {Imported from Canada} Wheat Free?
Yes! This product is certified Wheat free by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Steel Cut Oats
Check Only Oats Pure Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats, 1Kg/35.27 Ounces {Imported from Canada} against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Oats Pure Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats, 1Kg/35.27 Ounces {Imported from Canada} in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Only Oats Pure Gluten Free Steel Cut Oats, 1Kg/35.27 Ounces {Imported from Canada} is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


