Is only one treat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

7, oméga 6, oua eats,com daction garantie, lit: 90 ingredients/ ingrédients dried sardines/ sardines séchées only one brands inc, surrey, british columbia v4n 5g3 1855-445-5333 net weight 40g | 1,41 oz 76541 84672

Check only one treat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing