Is Only Organic 6 Months+ Apple Banana & Mango 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple (37%), banana (36%), mango (27%), antioxidant (ascorbic acid), acidity regulator (citric acid).

Check Only Organic 6 Months+ Apple Banana & Mango 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go