Is Only Organic Blueberry Apple Rice Cakes 8 Months+ | 35g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice* (88%), Apple Juice Concentrate* (11%), Beetroot Juice Concentrate*, Blueberry Juice Concentrate* (0.2%), Mineral (Iron). Manufactured in a facility that also handles soy, milk & sesame.<br/>*Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Only Organic Blueberry Apple Rice Cakes 8 Months+ | 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go