Is Only Organic Coconut Banana & Acai Smoothie | 100g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre
fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruits (Banana*(60%), Raspberry*), Water, Coconut Milk* (8%), Ground Rice*, Fibre (Inulin*), Acai*(0.5%), Vitamin C, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid). *Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Only Organic Coconut Banana & Acai Smoothie | 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Organic Coconut Banana & Acai Smoothie | 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
Where to buy
Only Organic Coconut Banana & Acai Smoothie | 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


