Is Only Organic Enrich Soup Pouch Portobello Mushroom & Potato 320g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetables (Portobello Mushroom*(17%), Potato*(7%),Onion*), Coconut Milk*(12%), Ground Rice*, Apple*, Olive Oil*, Salt*, Ground Flaxseed*(0.5%), Garlic*, Parsley*, Black Pepper*.*Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Only Organic Enrich Soup Pouch Portobello Mushroom & Potato 320g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go