Is Only Organic Kids Meal Banana Vanilla & Greek Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana1, Greek Yoghurt1, Cultured Milk, Water, Vanilla Extract1, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Only Organic Kids Meal Banana Vanilla & Greek Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Organic Kids Meal Banana Vanilla & Greek Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Only Organic Kids Meal Banana Vanilla & Greek Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


