Is Only Organic Kids Meal Banana Vanilla & Greek Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana1, Greek Yoghurt1, Cultured Milk, Water, Vanilla Extract1, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Only Organic Kids Meal Banana Vanilla & Greek Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Organic Kids Meal Banana Vanilla & Greek Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast