Is Only Organic Kids Meal Mango, Goji Berries & Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango 1, Water, Ground Rice1, Greek Yoghurt1, Cultured Milk, Whole Milk Powder1, Goji1, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check Only Organic Kids Meal Mango, Goji Berries & Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Organic Kids Meal Mango, Goji Berries & Yoghurt squeeze pouch 100g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go