Is Only Organic Nourish Soup Tomato Capsicum Potato & Wild Rice 320g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (46%) (Tomato Paste*(14%), Sweet Potato*, Carrot*, Onion*,Potato* (5%), Celery*, Capsicum* (2.5%)),Wild Rice* (1.2%), Brown Rice*,Olive Oil*, Spices*, Salt*. * certified organic ingredients
Check Only Organic Nourish Soup Tomato Capsicum Potato & Wild Rice 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Organic Nourish Soup Tomato Capsicum Potato & Wild Rice 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Only Organic Nourish Soup Tomato Capsicum Potato & Wild Rice 320g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


