Is Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Coconut Quinoa & Vegetable Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables(38%)(Cauliflower*, Carrot*, Pump,kin*, Onion*, Sweetcorn*, Spinach*), Coconut Milk*,(5%), Quinoa*(4.5%), Red Lentils*, Tomato Paste*,,Ground Rice*, Spices*, Salt*, Garlic*. *Certified,Organic Ingredients.
Check Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Coconut Quinoa & Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Coconut Quinoa & Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Coconut Quinoa & Vegetable is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Meal · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


