Is Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Vegetables & Lentil Bolognese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vegetables (35%)(Carrot*, Sweet Potato*, On,ion*, Cauliflower*, Capsicum*, Celery*), Tomato Pa,ste*, Brown Rice*, Red Lentils*(5%), Ground Rice*,,Spices*, Salt*, Olive Oil*, Garlic*, Parsley*. *C,ertified Organic Ingredients
Check Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Vegetables & Lentil Bolognese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Vegetables & Lentil Bolognese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Only Organic Prepared Meal Nourishing Bowl Vegetables & Lentil Bolognese is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangyNutty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSoup


