Is Only Organic Revive Soup Minted Peas Broccoli Kale & Chia 320g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Vegetables (Peas*(17%), Potato*, Onion*, Sweet Potato*, Broccoli* (6%), Spinach*, Celery*, Kale* (2.5%)), Water, Ground Rice*, Olive Oil*, Chia* (1%), Salt*, Parsley*, Mint*, Coriander*, Cumin*, Black Pepper*. *Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Only Organic Revive Soup Minted Peas Broccoli Kale & Chia 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Organic Revive Soup Minted Peas Broccoli Kale & Chia 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Only Organic Revive Soup Minted Peas Broccoli Kale & Chia 320g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


