Is Only Plant Based Sour Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil (30%), Modified Waxy Maize Starch, White Wine Vinegar, Lemon Concentrate, Sugar, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Sour Cream Flavouring, Colour: Carotene, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium EDTA.
Check Only Plant Based Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Plant Based Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


