Is Only What You Need Dairy-free Protein Shake 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Owyn Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Flax Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soluble Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Greens Blend (broccoli, Spinach, Kale), Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Gellan Gum.
Check Only What You Need Dairy-free Protein Shake 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only What You Need Dairy-free Protein Shake 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


