Is Onnit Alpha Brain Peach Packet, Each Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onnit Flow Blend: L-tyrosine, L-theanine, Oat (Straw), Extract, Phosphatidylserine, Onnit Focus Blend: L-alpha-glycerylphosphorylcholine (Gpc), Bacopa (Aerial Parts), Extract (100, Huperzia Serrata (Aerial Parts), Extract (Standardized To 1% Huperzine A, 400 Mcg), Onnit Fuel Blend: L-leucine, Vinpocetine (5, Black Pepper (Fruit), Extract (Bioperine), Pterostilbene, Other Maltodextrin (From Tapioca), Natural Flavors, Organic Tea Leaf, Organic Rice Hull Concentrate, Organic Arabic Gum, Stevia (Leaf), Trisodium Citrate, Citric Acid

Check Onnit Alpha Brain Peach Packet, Each against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Onnit Alpha Brain Peach Packet, Each is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go