Is Onnit Alpha Memory & Focus Daily Cognitive Support Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Vegetarian Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Rice Hull Concentrate.
Check Onnit Alpha Memory & Focus Daily Cognitive Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onnit Alpha Memory & Focus Daily Cognitive Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Onnit Alpha Memory & Focus Daily Cognitive Support is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


