Is Oob Organic Dairy Free Ice Cream Passionfruit 470ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Mango, Organic Raw Sugar, Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Passionfruit, Stabilisers (Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum), Emulsifier (Organic Soy Lecithin), Citrus Fibre

Check Oob Organic Dairy Free Ice Cream Passionfruit 470ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oob Organic Dairy Free Ice Cream Passionfruit 470ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Oob Organic Dairy Free Ice Cream Passionfruit 470ml | Spoonful