Is Oob Organic Frozen Blueberries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries (100%)
Check Oob Organic Frozen Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oob Organic Frozen Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Oob Organic Frozen Blueberries is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSmoothie


