Is Oob Organic Frozen Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Mango

Check Oob Organic Frozen Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oob Organic Frozen Mango is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCooking Base