Is Oob Organic Frozen Mixed Berries 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberries, Organic Blueberries, Organic Blackberries, Organic Raspberries, Berry Ratios Subject To Change

Check Oob Organic Frozen Mixed Berries 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oob Organic Frozen Mixed Berries 500g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingTopping