Is Ooh Chocolata Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, whole ) Allergy advic Soya and milk May contain tr Vours milk powder, cocoa mass, whey powder, colate emulsifier (soya lecithin), natural vanilla.
Check Ooh Chocolata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ooh Chocolata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


