Is Ooh La Latte Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
- cashew
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold Brew Coffee, Cashew, Almond, Date, Maple, Vanilaa, Mesquite, Lucuma, Sea Salt
Check Ooh La Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ooh La Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Oregon Chai Chai Tea Latte Concentrate Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Premier Protein Café Latte High Protein Shake
Where to buy
Ooh La Latte is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


