Is Ooh La Lemin Blue Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade, Blue Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT C), CITRIC ACID, AND STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check Ooh La Lemin Blue Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ooh La Lemin Blue Raspberry Sparkling Lemonade, Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


