Is Oolong Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oolong Tea

Check Oolong Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oolong Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go