Is OOLONG TOASTY, FLORAL, LINGERING HEAT ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, OOLONG Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Oolong Tea, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Black Pepper, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic)
Check OOLONG TOASTY, FLORAL, LINGERING HEAT ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, OOLONG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OOLONG TOASTY, FLORAL, LINGERING HEAT ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, OOLONG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
OOLONG TOASTY, FLORAL, LINGERING HEAT ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, OOLONG is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFloralCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


