Is Oomda Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Low-fat Milk Rbst Free, Nonfat Dry-milk Rbst Free, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic And All Natural Flavors And Citric Acid, Live Active Cultures (Contains: Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis,)
Check Oomda Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oomda Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oomda Low Fat Vanilla Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


