Is Oomf Original Protein Oats 75G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

At Flakes, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Xylitol

Check Oomf Original Protein Oats 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oomf Original Protein Oats 75G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go