Is Oomf Protein Oats & Biological Culture Golden Syrup Flavour 65G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strong,oat,/strong, Flakes, Skimmed ,Strong,milk,/strong, Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate (,Strong,milk,/strong,), Demerara Sugar, Natural Syrup Flavouring, Ganedenbc30 (R), Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086
Check Oomf Protein Oats & Biological Culture Golden Syrup Flavour 65G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oomf Protein Oats & Biological Culture Golden Syrup Flavour 65G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Oomf Protein Oats & Biological Culture Golden Syrup Flavour 65G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


