Is Oomf Protein Porridge Golden Syrup 75G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strong,oat,/strong, Flakes, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate (,Strong,milk,/strong,), Xylitol, Natural Syrup Flavouring, Contains Only Naturally Occurring Sugars And Xylitol (Birch Tree Extract)
Check Oomf Protein Porridge Golden Syrup 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oomf Protein Porridge Golden Syrup 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oomf Protein Porridge Golden Syrup 75G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


