Is OOO ZAZA DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE CHEEZECAKE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, ALMOND, COCONUT NECTAR*, COCONUT OIL*, PURIFIED WATER, LEMON JUICE*, CACAO POWDER*, DATES, VANILLA*, CELTIC SEA SALT
Check OOO ZAZA DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE CHEEZECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OOO ZAZA DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE CHEEZECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


